Freestyle Juvenile Final
1.Eilidh Francis
2.Kianna Shearer
3.Megan Kerr
4.Maia MacLennan
5.Abbie Davidson
6.Tyra Johnstone
Freestyle Pre-Junior Final
1.Chloe Stevens
2.Kayley Gillies
3.Rebecca Chalmers
4.Courtney Thorpe
5.Ellie Maguire
6.Hollie Dakin
Freestyle International Junior Final
1.Kiera Johnstone
2.Holly Brooker
3.Jessica Whitbourn
4.Chloe Gibb
5.Georgia Blake
6.Karen Howat
7.Echo Feavyour
8.Tate Cano
Freestyle International Senior Final
1.Kirsty Duncan
2.Laura Petrie
3.Colin Walls
4.Stephanie Clarke
5.Amy Wheeler-Smith
6.Chloe-Marie McNaughton
7.Sophie Doyne
8.Sammie McGuire
8.Lisa Alcroft
Freestyle Level 1 Junior Final
1.Holly Stevens
2.Lucy Crawford
3.Kayleigh Smith
4.Katharine Kitt
5.Chloe Stevenson
Freestyle Level 1 Senior Final
1.Danna Nicol
2.Nicolle Carswell
3.Anna-Marie Forward
4.Chloe Carswell
5.Lucinda Harding
6.Kelly Ross
Freestyle Level 2 Junior Final
1.Rhiann Forest
2.Louise Coleman
3.Rachael Tibbs
4.Lucy Denne
5.Geogia Bloom
6.Kimberley Nightingale
Freestyle Level 2 Senior Final
1.Jodie Downing
2.Melissa Macpherson
3.Lauren Stearman
4.Kim Couzin
5.Roybn Fowler
6.Amy McWilliam
Freestyle Level 3 Junior Final
1.Megan Stewart
2.Sadie Bromley
3.Bethany Cousins
4.Leigh Adair
5.Caitlin Melbourne
6.Erin O'Donnell
Freestyle Level 3 Senior Final
1.Shawny Duffy
2.Sophie Chittock
3.Freya Shah
4.Hannah Long
5.Charlotte Philips
6.Melissa Ralph |
Pair Juvenile Final
1.Ellie Maguire/ Holly Dakin
2.Tammy Russell/ Kayleigh Gillies
3.Megan Kerr/ Chelsey Nish
4.Melissa McMichael/ Ellis Murphy
4.Abbie Davidson/ Regan Sheridan
6.Lauren Pottinger/ Imogen Teale
Pair Level 1 Junior Final
1.Megan Stewart/ Holly Setevens
2.Kayleigh Smith/ Lacie Duthie
3.Holly Brooker/ Georgia Blake
4.Lucy Crawford/ Chloe Stevenson
Pair Level 1 Senior Final
1.Laura Petrie/ Gillian Wilson
2.Chloe Carswell/ Nicolle Carswell
3.Laura Little/ Lucy Catterall
3.Aisha Beech/ Sammie McGuire
5.Danna Nicol/ Kelly Ross
6.Colin Walls/ Chloe Whiskin
Pair Level 2 Junior Final
1.Eilidh Francis/ Courtney Thorpe
2.Echo Feavyour/ Sadie Bromley
3.Gemma Crawford/ Caitlin Melbourne
3.Chloe Fairgrieve/ Louise Coleman
5.Roisin Slater/ Lois Walker
6.Amy Dickson/ Erin O'Donnell
Pair Level 2 Senior Final
1.Amy McWilliam/ Hannah Bailey
2.Freya Shah/ Megan Hensman
3.Hannah Long/ Geogia Bloom
4.Mairi Gordon/ Joanna Howard
5.Kayleigh Sturrock/ Catherine Gibb
6.Charlotte Philips/ Erin Livingstone
|
Team Division 1 Final
1.Hampden Park
2.Edinburgh Twirling Academy
3.Eastern Alliance
4.Reflections
Team Division 2 Final
1.Orchids
2.Calsay
3.Shellettes
4.Dardas Diamonds
Team Division 3 Final
1.Dumfries - Lillies
2.Dumfires - Daisies
3.Kilwinning Team - Midnight
4.Star Baton Twirlers
5.Dumfries - Buttercups
Group Division 1 Final
1. Hampden Park
Group Division 2 Final
1.Edinburgh Twirling Academy
2.Dumfries
3.Bellettes
4.Dardas Diamonds
Group Division 3 Final
1.Dumfries
2.Lochside - Heather
|