British Open 2004 - Meadowbank |
|
Freestyle Individuals |
|
www.bbtsa.co.uk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juvenile
Level3 Final |
|
Junior
Level3 Final |
|
Senior
Level3 Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Natasha Adams |
|
1 |
Sophie Gascoigne |
|
1 |
Fiona MacGregor |
|
2 |
Darina Nicol |
|
2 |
Megan Hensman |
|
2 |
Yvonne McCreadie |
|
3 |
Shivani Shah |
|
3 |
Abbie McWilliam |
|
3 |
Stacie Maguire |
|
4 |
Joanna Howard |
|
4 |
Rachel Goldie |
|
3 |
Kirstie Kypriano |
|
5 |
Kerrae McKnight |
|
5 |
Anne-Marie Forward |
|
5 |
Amanda King |
|
6 |
Jenna Brand |
|
5 |
Kelly Rimmer |
|
6 |
Rebecca Bambridge |
|
7 |
Shauni O'Sullivan |
|
7 |
Natalie Viney |
|
7 |
Emma Gascoigne |
|
8 |
Beth Stratford |
|
8 |
Charlene Cunningham |
|
8 |
Kayleigh Redmond |
|
8 |
Chantelle McSharry |
|
9 |
Lucinda Harding |
|
9 |
Kylie Holland |
|
10 |
Charrone Coupland |
|
10 |
Fiona Veal |
|
10 |
Daniella King |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Chloe Carswell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jacqueline Elliot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ashleigh Fraser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ema Carpenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juvenile
Level2 Final |
|
Junior
Level2 Final |
|
Senior
Level2 Final |
|
1 |
Catherine Anne Lavery |
|
1 |
Lauren Black |
|
1 |
Sam McGuire |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kirsten Duff |
|
2 |
Jemma Henderson |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Justine Ogden |
|
3 |
Rachel Lindsay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ashley Laing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alison Barston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Taryn Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dawn McCreadie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Katie Barber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lisa Rowland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ashley Howat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juvenile
Level1 Final |
|
Junior
Level1 Final |
|
Senior
Level1 Final |
|
1 |
Symone McEvoy |
|
1 |
Melissa Glenister |
|
1 |
Helen Clifford |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Samantha Finnigan |
|
2 |
Kathy Hewitt |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nicolle Carswell |
|
3 |
Tracey McKenna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Alanna Dardas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lauren Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leanne Coleman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Carly Petrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Laurie Frearson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kelly Ogden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Louise Floyd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freestyle Pairs & Teams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pairs Juvenile
Level2 Final |
Pairs Junior
Level2 Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beth Stratford/Laura Daines |
|
1 |
Lucinda Harding/Anna-Marie Forward |
|
|
|
2 |
Jenna Brand/Catherine Gibb |
|
2 |
Lauren Black/Catherine Ann Lavery |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Natalie Viney/Emily Wellfare |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Chloe Carswell/Danna Nicol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Charlene Cunningham/Sheryl Graham |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lauren Edger/Ashleigh Fraser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ema Carpenter/Sophie Frearson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pairs Senior
Level2 Final |
Pairs Senior
Level1 Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alison Barston/Laurie Frearston |
1 |
Leanne Coleman/Tracey McKenna |
|
|
|
2 |
Victoria Webb/Kelly Mansfield |
2 |
Claire Watson/Ashley Laing |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Emma Gascoigne/Sophie Gascoigne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Katie Barber/Rebecca Bambridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bethany Nicholson/Taryn Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kirstin Anja Struck/Catherine Wheeliker |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sarah King/Lisa Cherry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teams
Juvenile - Final |
|
Teams
Senior - Final |
|
Groups
Junior - Final |
|
1 |
Calsay Baton Twirlers |
|
1 |
North East Fife |
|
1 |
Eastern Promise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|